Jahr

Schützenkönig

Damenkönigin

Alt-Schützenkönig

Jugendschützenkönig

1958-59

R. Arends

SV Reepsholt

 

 

 

1959-60

H. Siefken

SV Wiesede

 

 

 

1960-61

H. Asche

SV Wiesede

 

 

 

1961-62

E. Peeks

SV Wiesede

 

 

 

1962-63

Ludwig Decker

SV Wiesedermeer

 

 

 

1963-64

Franz Renken

SV Marx

 

 

 

1964-65

Siegfried Baldt

SV Etzel

 

 

 

1965-66

Hans Behrends

SV Wiesede

 

 

 

1966-67

Hinrich Hinrichs

SV Marx

 

 

 

1967-68

Michael Welzer

SV Wiesedermeer

 

 

 

1968-69

Tjade Kleemann

SV Leerhafe/Hovel

 

 

 

1969-70

Dietrich Antons

SV Marx

 

 

 

1970-71

H. Oldenettel

SV Friedeburg

 

 

 

1971-72

Harm Eilts

SV Leerhafe/Hovel

 

 

 

1972-73

Herbert Gerjets

SV Hesel

 

 

 

1973-74

Ludwig Teten

SV Hesel

 

 

 

1974-75

Gerhard Mintken

SV Leerhafe/Hovel

Edda Frerichs

SV Wiesede

 

 

1975-76

Hermann Specht

SV Reepsholt

Giesela Poethe

SV Wiesmoor

 

Heinz Egden

SV Hesel

1976-77

Dieter Renken

SV Wiesede

Gretel Fette

SV Friedeburg

 

Helmut Juilfs

SV Horsten

1977-78

Alwin Gerjets

SV Wiesede

Ida Menz

SV Wiesede

 

Richard Taaken

SV Collrunge-Nspd.

1978-79

Johann Reis

SV Wiesmoor

Helga Aden

SV Wiesmoor

 

Harald Behrends

SV Wiesmoor

1979-80

Wilhelm Hinrichs

SV Wiesmoor

Helga Ihnen

SV Collrungs-Nspd

 

Erwin Hinrichs

SV Leerhafe-Hovel

1980-81

Siebold Mellema

SV Wiesede

Susanne Menz

SV Wiesede

 

K.-H. Fleßner

SV Marcardsmoor

1981-82

Heiner Post

SV Leerhafe/Hovel

Inge Menßen

SV Horsten

 

Reinhard Haak

SV Reepsholt

1982-83

 

Tobe Decker

SV Wiesedermeer

Therese Renken

SV Marx

 

Marlies Taaken

SV Collrunge-Nspd.

1983-84

K.-H. Badberg

SV Hesel

Helma Gerjets

SV Reepsholt

 

Wilke Bretting

SV Friedeburg

1984-85

A. Rademacher

SV Marcardsmoor

Hannelore Schwanz

SV Wiesmoor

 

Uwe Küster

SV Hesel

1985-86

Herbert Egden

SV Wiesede

Wilma Tapken

SV Wiesede

Gerhard Mintken

SV Leerhafe/Hovel

Ilona Egden

SV Wiesede

1986-87

 

S. Stellmacher

SV Friedeburg

Andrea Janssen

SV Marcardsmoor

Hans Arends

SV Wiesede

Ewald Fritz

SV Marx

1987-88

 

Heinz Perlitz

SV Friedeburg

Hilka Brand

SV Wiesmoor

Gerhard Will

SV Friedeburg

Manfred Arends

SV Wiesede

1988-89

Volker Schroll

SV Horsten

Adele Specht

SV Etzel

Wilfried Aden

SV Wiesede

A. Behrends

SV Wiesmoor

1989-90

W. Schaffarczyk

SV Marx

Giesela Berner

SV Horsten

S. Stellmacher

SV Friedeburg

Randolf Specht

SV Reepsholt

1990-91

Manfred Arends

SV Wiesede

Ilona Egden

SV Wiesede

K.-H. Burmann

Leerhafe/Hovel

Rainer Ihnen

SV Collrunge-Nspd.

1991-92

Rolf Kükenrenken

SV Horsten

Ida Menz

SV Wiesede

Udo Menz

SV Wiesede

Jörg Henken

SV Marx

1992-93

Peter Fischer

SV Leerhafe/Hovel

Heidi Janssen

SV Marcardsmoor

Ludwig Teten

SV Hesel

Arend Harms

SV Wiesede

1993-94

Walter Schweers

SV Wiesede

Herta Eiben

SV Marx

Walter Tapken

SV Wiesede

Wilko Meier

SV Reepsholt

1994-95

Hans Zimmermann

SV Friedeburg

Andrea Tjarders

SV Collrunge-Nsp.

Hanke Franzen

SV Marx

Themo Behrends

SV Marx

1995-96

Ditmar Kräutlein

SV Marx

Henriette Lübbers

SV Horsten

Otto Badberg

SV Wiesede

Carsten Wolken

SV Reepsholt

1996-97

Hartwig Liebenau

SV Marcardsmoor

Heidi Hoppmann

SV Reepsholt

Heinrich Egden

SV Wiesede

Tatjana Post

SV Leerhafe/Hovel

1997-98

Johann Fabricius

SV Wiesedermeer

Siegrid Block

SV Leerhafe/Hovel

Georg Hüls

SV Collrunge-Nspd.

Thorsten Harms

SV Reepsholt

1998-99

Jörg Henken

SV Marx

Dina Michallek

SV Marx

Hans Zimmermann

SV Friedeburg

Melanie Hüls

SV Collrunge-Nspd.

1999-00

Manfred Behrends

SV Leerhafe/Hovel

Rena Oldenettel

SV Marx

Richard Arends

SV Reepsholt

Wilko Becker

SV Marx

2000-01

Yossi Wiege

SV Wiesedermeer

Cornelia Hespen

SV Wiesede

Karl-Heinz Burmann

SV Leerhafe/Hovel

Jens Ihnen

SV Collrunge-Nspd.

2001-02

Reinhold Sies

SV Etzel

Linda Jürgens

SV Leerhafe/Hovel

Johannes Beekmann

SV Marx

Andrea Pflüger

SV Marx

2002-03

Andreas Röttgers

SV Reepsholt

Traute de Boer

SV Wiesedermeer

Heinrich Jürgens

SV Marx

Sabrina Fischer

SV Horsten

2003-04

Hermann Behrens

SV Marx

Marianne Genueit

SV Horsten

Dirk Bleeker

SV Friedeburg

Martin Garrels

SV Leerhafe/Hovel

2004-05

Adolf Theilen

SV Hortsen

Claudia Renken

SV Wiesede

Lüke Behrends

SV Wiesedermeer

Renate Rust

SV Hesel

2005-06

Bernhard Heeren

SV Reepsholt

Sigrid Habben

SV Wiesedermeer

Günther Lachmann

SV Leerhafe/Hovel

Anna Sophie Peeks

SV Wiesede

2006-07

Jens Heinen

SV Marx

Helga Renken

SV Wiesede

Gerhard Quathammer

SV Marx

Henry Jantke

SV Hesel

2007-08

Heinrich Krüsmann

SV Leerhafe/Hovel

Cornelia Hespen

SV Wiesede

Frau A. Schaffarczyk

SV Marx

Tobias Fischer

SV Reepsholt

2008-09

Dirk Brörkens

SV Hesel

Theda Lienemann

SV Marcardsmoor

Horst Barth

SV Friedeburg

Klaus Hentrich

SV Reepsholt

2009-10

Reinhold Sies

SV Etzel

Gabi Hardy

SV Marcardsmoor

Horst Kehlbeck

SV Friedeburg

Marcell Küster

SV Hesel

2010-11

Hinderk Theeßen

SV Horsten

Margarete Badberg

SV Hesel

Rolf Beneken

SV Wiesedermeer

Florian Haak

SV Etzel

2011-12

K.-Heinz Badberg

SV Hesel

Silke Eckhoff

SV Reepsholt

Theodor Siebens

SV Collrunge-Nspd.

Jens Hentrich

SV Reepsholt

2012-13

 

Stephan Jirka

SV Leerhafe-Hovel

Christa Renken

SV Wiesede

Karl Onnen

SV Friedeburg

Kerstin de Boer

SV Wiesedermeer

2013-14

Jens Ihnen

SV Collrunge-Nspd.

Karin Hoffmann

SV Horsten

Heinz de Boer

SV Wiesedermeer

Inga Ötjengerdes

SV Leerhafe-Hovel

2014-15
Hermann Küster

SV Friedeburg

Caren Renken

SV Marx

Gerhard Quathamer

SV Marx

Stefanie Otten

SV Leerhafe-Hovel


2015-16
Kai Renken

Marx

Michaela Genuneit

Horsten
Johann Puls

Hesel

Tom Fürst

Friedeburg


2016-17